Questions
Section 211.34d - Definitions; Tabulation of Tentative Taxable Value; Computation of Amounts; Calculation of Millage Reduction Fraction; Transmittal of Computations; Delivery of Signed Statement; Certification; Tax Levy; Limitation on Number of Mills... - Sec. 34d. (1) As used in this section or section...