Hawaii Revised Statutes
231-3.4 Publication of reports. (a) The department of taxation shall publish reports on the following: (1) Hawaii income patterns--individuals; (2) Hawaii income patterns--businesses; (3) Tax credits; and (4) General excise tax exemptions that: (A) A...