Questions
Section 7-1-6.43 - Distribution; oil and gas proceeds and pass-through entity withholding tax; magistrate retirement fund; judicial retirement fund; legislative retirement fund. - A. A distribution pursuant to Section 7-1-6.1 NMSA 1978 from...