Massachusetts General Laws
Section 13b - Indecent Assault and Battery on Child Under Age of 14; Penalties
Section 13b1/2 - Commission of Indecent Assault and Battery on a Child Under the Age of 14 During Commission of Certain Offenses or by Mandated Reporters; Penalties
Section 13b3/4 - Commission of Indecent Assault and Battery on a Child Under the Age of 14 by Certain Previously Convicted Offenders; Penalties