§205A-28 Permit required for development. No development shall be allowed in any county within the special management area without obtaining a permit in accordance with this part. [L 1975, c 176, pt of §1; am L 1979, c 200, §11]
Law Journals and Reviews
Timesharing in the 1990s. I HBJ, no. 13, at 89 (1997).