Michigan Compiled Laws
Section 324.11538 - Rules for Development, Form, and Submission of Initial Solid Waste Management Plans; Requirements; Identification of Specific Sites; Calculation of Disposal Need Requirements; Interim Siting Mechanism; Annual Certification Process...