Illinois Compiled Statutes
Sec. 9-109.6. Residential eviction order; form. A standardized residential eviction order form, as determined by the Supreme Court, shall be used statewide.
(Source: P.A. 100-173, eff. 1-1-18.)
(735 ILCS 5/9-109.7)