Hawaii Revised Statutes
437-28.5 Procedures, protections, rights, and remedies made available to licensees. (a) The same procedures, protections, rights, and remedies provided to a dealer under section 437-3.6, section 437-28(a)(21), and part II shall apply to a distributor...