Questions
Lawyers
Blogs
Legislation
Contacts
Become a lawyer
Section 7-2F-1 - Film production tax credit; film production companies that commence principal photography prior to January 1, 2016. - A. The tax credit created by this section may be...
Section 7-2F-1.1 - Short title. - Chapter 7, Article 2F NMSA 1978 may be cited as...